ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11576006
nr 1157 6006
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Mats Frygelius, Norra Bantorget, signed and numbered 42/280, motivet: 52x46,
Mats Frygelius, Norra Bantorget, signerad och numrerad 42/280, motivet: 52x46
400
SEK 600
Monday January 22 2018
at 18:27:56
200 kr
300 kr
350 kr
500 kr
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Jan 22
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm